Ecomet Burley, Sr. Primary School Home Page
« August 2017 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

 

Best Schools
Every Child, Every Chance, Every Day! Our mission as Burley Bobcats is to educate and equip all students for success through exceptional learning experiences. Go Burley Bobcats!
 
Burley Primary    
Master Schedule 2016-2017

 
If you would like to schedule a conference with your child’s teacher please call the office at 639-3100.
Teachers are not available on Tuesday and Fridays during their conference period.


 
Lunch
Time
Grade
Teacher
10:45-11:15
K
Page
10:45-11:15
K
Hernandez
10:50-11:20
K
Garcia
10:50-11:20
K
Cuellar
10:55-11:25
K
Spellings
10:55-11:25
K
Hidrogo
11:00-11:30
K
Summer
11:00-11:30
K
Dessie
11:05-11:35
K
Cruz
11:20-11:50
1
Luna
11:20-11:50
1
Hancock
11:25-11:55
1
T. Aguilar
11:25-11:55
1
Eberlan
11:30-12:00
1
Morris
11:30-12:00
1
Fry
11:35-12:05
1
Solis
11:35-12:05
1
Williams
11:40-12:10
1
Villarreal
11:40-12:10
1
Hinojosa
11:55-12:25
2
Kingsley
11:55-12:25
2
Cole
12:00-12:30
2
Rubalcaba
12:00-12:30
2
Wilroy
12:05-12:35
2
B. Aguilar
12:05-12:35
2
Perry
    
Conference Periods
Time
Program
Teachers
8:00-8:35
P.E/ Music
Interventions
8:35-9:25
1st Transitional/
 Academic
Solis,Williams, Villarreal,Hinojosa,Morris,Fry
9:25-10:15
2nd Grade
 Kingsley,Cole,
Rubalcaba,Wilroy,
B. Aguilar, Perry,
10:15-11:05
P.E/ Music
P.E./Music's Conference
11:05-11:35

P.E/ Music

P.E/ Music's Lunch
11:35-12:25

Kinder Dual
 

Cuellar,Garcia,Page,Hernandez
Eberlan, T. Aguilar,
Luna, Hancock,
12:25-1:15 K Transitional/
Academic
Summer,Dessie,Cruz, Spellings,Hidrogo
1:15-1:50 P.E/ Music Interventions
1:55-2:45 1st Dual Luna,Hancock,
T. Aguilar,Eberlan
                                         
Flex Day Conference
Time
Teachers
8:15-9:30
1st  Grade
9:40-10:55
2nd  Grade
12:15-1:30
Kindergarten
Recess
Time
Teachers
10:15-10:30
Hernandez, Page
10:30-10:45
Hidrogo, Spelings
10:45-11:00
Summer, Dessie
10:50-11:05
Cruz
11:20-11:35
Cuellar, Garcia
11:50-12:05
Eberlan,T.Aguilar,Luna,Hancock
12:05-12:20 Solis,Williams,Villarreal,Hinojosa
12:30- 12:45 Fry, Morris
2:15- 2:30 Kingsley,Cole,Rubalcaba,Wilroy
2:15- 2:30 Perry, B.Agular
Disclaimer | Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   In Japanese  In Korean  En français  Auf Deutsch  In italiano   No português  En español  In Russian  
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2017 - Educational website content management